Rosen Open  







           IGSG       >>PDF
Sporthilfe


sport toto


Geberit Verwaltungs AG


Bank Linth LLB AG


Garten Holenstein


Hostpoint AG


migros kulturprozent

 
       
     
 
 
 
 
  8. Rosen-Open             2016
 
Rangliste nach der 4. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Boes, Julian   2146   Sulzburg (D) GER 4 0 0 4.0 10.5 10.50
2. Papakonstantinou,   2194   Rüfenacht GRE 3 1 0 3.5 8.5 7.75
3. Bodmer, Marcel   2059   Wolfhausen SUI 3 1 0 3.5 8.5 7.00
4. Aeschbach, Philip   2252   Wettswil SUI 3 0 1 3.0 10.5 6.50
5. Thode, Gilda   1996   Zürich SUI 3 0 1 3.0 10.0 6.00
6. Wittenbrock, Fran   1999   Herisau GER 2 2 0 3.0 9.5 6.50
7. Wagner, Leopold   1915   St. Gallen GER 3 0 1 3.0 9.5 5.50
8. Goldstern, Filip    2302   Schaffhausen NED 3 0 1 3.0 8.5 5.00
9. Gremaud, Pirmin   1997   Hirzel SUI 2 1 1 2.5 9.0 4.25
9. Saric, Vili   1881   Schlieren SUI 2 1 1 2.5 9.0 4.25
11. Adzic, Anna   1898   Chur SUI 2 1 1 2.5 9.0 4.00
12. Borner, Daniel   2170   Männedorf SUI 2 1 1 2.5 7.5 4.25
13. Kristofic, Mario   1934   Lustenau (A) AUT 2 1 1 2.5 7.5 3.50
14. Schulzke, Alex   1847   Hüntwangen   2 1 1 2.5 7.0 3.25
15. Uso i Cubertorer,   1824   Zürich SUI 2 0 2 2.0 9.5 3.00
16. Hofstetter, Thoma   1910   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 2 0 2 2.0 9.0 3.50
17. Bantea, Stefan   1848   Zürich SUI 2 0 2 2.0 8.0 2.00
18. Rhyner, Markus   1731   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 1 2 1 2.0 8.0 2.00
19. Ungermann, Jan   1727   Rapperswil-Jona   2 0 2 2.0 7.0 1.50
20. Gübeli, Albert   1756   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 2 0 2 2.0 6.5 2.00
21. Jenny, Philipp   1622   Winterthur   2 0 2 2.0 5.5 1.00
22. Gamsa, Loris   1677   Zürich SUI 2 0 2 2.0 5.0 1.50
23. Schindehütte, Sam   1696   Zürich SUI 2 0 2 2.0 4.5 1.00
24. Bucher, Samuel   1755   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 1 1 2 1.5 11.0 3.75
25. Wahl, Peter   1815   Galgenen SUI 1 1 2 1.5 9.5 3.00
26. Schneider, Marcel   1943   St. Gallen SUI 1 1 2 1.5 9.0 2.75
27. Stutz, Urs   1738   Embrach SUI 1 1 2 1.5 7.5 1.75
28. Poell, Jürg       Uetikon am See   1 0 3 1.0 9.0 2.00
29. Odermatt, Christo   1469   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 1 0 3 1.0 8.0 1.50
30. Werner, Hansruedi   1446   Benken   1 0 3 1.0 7.5 1.00
31. Ramsauer, Daniel   1438   Egg   1 0 3 1.0 7.0 0.50
32. Strupat, Thomas   1574   Zürich SUI 1 0 3 1.0 6.5 0.00
33. Jung, Ulrich   1717   Fehraltdorf SUI 1 0 3 1.0 5.0 0.00
33. Stengele, Roland   1667   Watt SUI 1 0 3 1.0 5.0 0.00
35. Albicker, Laurenz   1567   Neftenbach SUI 0 0 4 0.0 8.0 0.00
36. Härdi, Heinz   1728   Gebenstorf   0 0 4 0.0 7.5 0.00