Rosen Open  







           IGSG       >>PDF
Sporthilfe


sport toto


Geberit Verwaltungs AG


Bank Linth LLB AG


Garten Holenstein


Hostpoint AG


migros kulturprozent

 
       
     
 
 
 
 
  7. Rosen-Open             2015
 
Rangliste nach der 2. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Velislav Kukov IM 2369     BUL 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Haik Sargissyan   2099   Suhr ARM 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Sharif Mansoor   2032   Zürich SUI 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Frank Wittenbrock   2000   Herisau GER 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Julian Boes   1940   Sulzburg (D) GER 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
6. Peter Wahl   1936   Galgenen SUI 2 0 0 2.0 1.5 1.50
7. Philipp Aeschbach   2153   Wettswil SUI 2 0 0 2.0 1.0 1.00
8. Marcel Schneider   1943   St. Gallen SUI 1 1 0 1.5 2.5 1.75
9. Marc Potterat   2225   St. Gallen SUI 1 1 0 1.5 2.0 1.25
9. Remo Schönbächler   1864   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 1 1 0 1.5 2.0 1.25
11. Tomas Sach   1830   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 1 1 0 1.5 1.5 1.00
12. Albert Gübeli   1813   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 1 1 0 1.5 1.5 0.75
13. Michal Arend   1862   Oberrohrdorf SUI 1 0 1 1.0 3.0 1.00
14. Daniel Ramsauer   1396   Egg SUI 0 2 0 1.0 2.5 1.25
15. Jan Ungermann   1766   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 1 0 1 1.0 2.5 0.50
16. Thomas Hofstetter   1911   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
16. Gilda Thode   1854   Grafstal SUI 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
16. Peter Keller   1849   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
16. Stephan Zaugg   1826   Obermumpf SUI 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
16. André von Ins   1776   Fribourg SUI 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
16. Hannah Minas   1758   Zürich SUI 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
16. Samuel Bucher   1696   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
16. Markus Rhyner   1678   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
16. Martin Lachat   1656   Zürich SUI 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
16. Christoph Schädel   1608   Schlieren SUI 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
26. Felix Mao   1451   St. Gallen SUI 0 2 0 1.0 1.5 0.75
27. Josias Müller   1642   Zürich SUI 1 0 1 1.0 1.5 0.00
28. Graziano Orsi   1520   Schlieren SUI 1 0 1 1.0 1.0 0.00
29. HP Schüpbach   1835   Lyssach SUI 0 1 1 0.5 2.5 0.50
30. Alexandre Arcaro   1606   Brüttisellen SUI 0 1 1 0.5 2.5 0.25
31. Benito Rusconi   1721   St. Gallen SUI 0 1 1 0.5 2.0 0.25
31. Laurenz Albicker   1525   Neftenbach SUI 0 1 1 0.5 2.0 0.25
33. Roland Stengele       Watt SUI 0 1 1 0.5 1.5 0.25
34. Peter Thurnheer   1713   Zürich SUI 0 0 2 0.0 3.0 0.00
35. Aaron Potterat   1300   St. Gallen SUI 0 0 2 0.0 2.5 0.00
36. Jill Hofer   1555   Bellach SUI 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00
36. Hannes Ramsauer   1503   Männedorf SUI 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00
36. Alexander Trösch   1490   Hinwil SUI 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00
36. Lukas Trösch   1341   Hinwil SUI 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00
36. Benedikt Hofer       Bellach SUI 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00